Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H O Sukumar Nayek To H O Mathur Mahanti, Amratala Activity Code 97604075, 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H O Sukumar Nayek To H O Mathur Mahanti, Amratala Activity Code 97604075, 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
109/UMGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRATALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1577940 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the house of sukumar nayek towards house of prashanta mahanti xii 13
Construction of concrete road from the house of sukumar nayek towards house of prashanta mahanti xii 13
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o sukumar sardar to h/o amal mondal (xvii), activity code-110372803, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreSinkking and instalation of submersible tubewell with soakpit near h o fani mondal, amratala, activity code- 89486116, 2024-2025
Sinkking and instalation of submersible tubewell with soakpit near h o fani mondal, amratala, activity code- 89486116, 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o bablu naskar to river embankment sansad amratala, activity code - 97602332 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Construction of cc road from h o bablu naskar to river embankment sansad amratala, activity code - 97602332 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Read moreNew cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sukumar nayek (s/o-dhananjay nayek) house to bhirabh hui land at baragarh-iii
Construction of concrete road from sukumar nayek (s/o-dhananjay nayek) house to bhirabh hui land at baragarh-iii
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from h/o sukumar das towards h/o amit das at sahana
Construction of cc drain from h/o sukumar das towards h/o amit das at sahana
Read moreConst of cc road from biswanath mondal to sukumar sarkar mouza bankra activity code 97741896
Const of cc road from biswanath mondal to sukumar sarkar mouza bankra activity code 97741896
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amratala manosa mondir to h/o dipankar routh, mouza-amratala, samsad-xiii
Construction of pcc road from amratala manosa mondir to h/o dipankar routh, mouza-amratala, samsad-xiii
Read moreof your Industry type