Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Sukumar Nayek Towards House Of Prashanta Mahanti Xii 13
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Sukumar Nayek Towards House Of Prashanta Mahanti Xii 13
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/UMGP/2025-26/2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR MOKAMBERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999308 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subhas mahanti house to sukumar mahanti house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot-1/714-1/726
Construction of concrete road from subhas mahanti house to sukumar mahanti house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot-1/714-1/726
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sukumar nayek (s/o-dhananjay nayek) house to bhirabh hui land at baragarh-iii
Construction of concrete road from sukumar nayek (s/o-dhananjay nayek) house to bhirabh hui land at baragarh-iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of prashanta sigha towards main road at chinabari
Construction of concrete road from the house of prashanta sigha towards main road at chinabari
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nabin nayek house towards bankim bautia house
Construction of concrete drain from nabin nayek house towards bankim bautia house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o sukumar nayek to h o mathur mahanti, amratala activity code- 97604075, 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from h o sukumar nayek to h o mathur mahanti, amratala activity code- 97604075, 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of piru roy to towards the house of sukumar samui
Construction of concrete road from the house of piru roy to towards the house of sukumar samui
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prashanta das house towards durga mandir at bhasamath
Construction of concrete road from prashanta das house towards durga mandir at bhasamath
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prashanta ghosh house towards purnachandra marjit house at joypur village under joypur gram panchayaconstruction of concrete road from prashanta ghosh house towards purnachandra marjit house at joypur village under
Construction of concrete road from prashanta ghosh house towards purnachandra marjit house at joypur village under joypur gram panchaya
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of sukumar biswas
Construction of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of sukumar biswas
Read moreof your Industry type