Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Estimation Of Cpk Ck Nac Erba 2x8 Per 2x2 Ml,Strips Albumin And Glucose Bottle Of 100strips
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131291 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIAGNOSTICMED | - | 26-10-2023 15:49:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 04-11-2023 15:57:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LIFE LINE PHARMACY | - | 01-11-2023 19:05:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MEDICARES | - | 03-11-2023 19:57:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 01-11-2023 14:55:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Pushya Medisurg | - | 01-11-2023 15:07:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 04-11-2023 12:28:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM | - | 01-11-2023 18:10:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kit for estimation of CPK CK NAC Erba 2x8 per 2x2 ml,Strips Albumin and Glucose bottle of 100strips | 41885.01 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kit for estimation of CPK CK NAC Erba 2x8 per 2x2 ml,Strips Albumin and Glucose bottle of 100strips | 73800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICARES | Item Categories : Kit for estimation of CPK CK NAC Erba 2x8 per 2x2 ml,Strips Albumin and Glucose bottle of 100strips | 77296.05 | L3 |