Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erba Magnesium Kit,Erba Calcium Kit,Erba Creatine Kinase Ck Nac Kit,Erba Creatine Kinase Ck Mb Kit,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4119135
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 00:27
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS - 30-10-2023 15:41:28 MSE Qualified
2 NEXA PHARMACEUTICALS - 06-11-2023 13:41:11 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI JAI LUXMI MEDICAL AGENCY - 06-11-2023 13:30:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Erba magnesium kit,Erba Calcium kit,Erba creatine kinase CK NAC kit,Erba creatine kinase CK MB kit, 75799.00 L1
2 NEXA PHARMACEUTICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Erba magnesium kit,Erba Calcium kit,Erba creatine kinase CK NAC kit,Erba creatine kinase CK MB kit, 97975.53 L2
3 SHRI JAI LUXMI MEDICAL AGENCY Item Categories : Erba magnesium kit,Erba Calcium kit,Erba creatine kinase CK NAC kit,Erba creatine kinase CK MB kit, 101558.80 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise