Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 4 K Ultra 50 Inch,Cement 43 Grade,Invertor Stand With Plywood 19mm,Wall Mount,Fitting Charges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 03:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 09:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NECTAR INFOSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-09-2023 20:27:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 09:21:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RIYAZ AHMAD | - | 17-09-2023 09:15:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 4K Ultra 50 inch,Cement 43 Grade,Invertor Stand with Plywood 19mm,Wall Mount,Fitting Charges | 197950.90 | L1 |
| 2 | RIYAZ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 4K Ultra 50 inch,Cement 43 Grade,Invertor Stand with Plywood 19mm,Wall Mount,Fitting Charges | 209500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 4K Ultra 50 inch,Cement 43 Grade,Invertor Stand with Plywood 19mm,Wall Mount,Fitting Charges | 216100.00 | L3 |