Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 25 Reconstruction Of Chocked Culvert And Providing Drainage Facilities To Vatakara Thiruvallur Perambra Road Between 5200 And 5300 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Chocked Culvert And Providing Drainage Facilities
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_687715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/41/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAKARA THIRUVALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070122 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between 5 000 and 6 500general civil work
Hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreSltf providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between km 0 500 and 1 500 general civil work
Providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreGeneral fdr providing drainage facilities to thiruvallur ayancheri road between ch 2 /000 and 2 /500-general civil workkk
The provision for earth work pcc&#x0d 1 3 6 m15 side wall m20 slab etc are included&#x0d in this estimate
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of parakkadavu bridge in kuttiady perambra road in kozhikode district.-reconstruction of parakkadavu bridge in kuttiady perambra road in kozhikode district.-general civil work
General-reconstruction of parakkadavu bridge in kuttiady perambra road in kozhikode district.-reconstruction of parakkadavu bridge in kuttiady perambra road in kozhikode district.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvalloor permbra road between 2/000 to 4/000
Providing hard shoulder
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 providing drainage and footpath on perambra cheruvannur vatakara road bw ch. 2 100 2 300 in kozhikode dt
General sr 2024 25 providing drainage and footpath on perambra cheruvannur vatakara road bw ch. 2 100 2 300 in kozhikode dt
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of compound wall between vigilance judge and jfcm quarters reconstruction of compound wall between vigilance judge and jfcm quarters general civil work
General reconstruction of compound wall&#x0d between vigilance judge and jfcm quarters &#x0d reconstruction of compound wall between&#x0d vigilance judge and jfcm quarters general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification work rectification of kottiyam branch canal between ch 5200 m and 5450 m general civil work
General kip lb rectification work rectification of kottiyam branch canal between ch 5200 m and 5450 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of keloth thazha swe/vcb-and forming bund in keezhariyur panchayath, perambra lac, kozhikode district-general civil work
General-reconstruction of keloth thazha&#x0d swe/vcb-and forming bund in keezhariyur&#x0d panchayath, perambra lac, kozhikode&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing culvert and drainage facilities on sh 38 at ch. 30 400 at perambra town junction general civil work
General providing culvert and drainage facilities on sh 38 at ch. 30 400 at perambra town junction general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type