Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sltf Providing Hard Shoulder To Vatakara Thiruvallur Perambra Road Between Km 0 500 And 1 500 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Providing Hard Shoulder To Vatakara Thiruvallur Perambra Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_668974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VATAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040267 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between 5 000 and 6 500general civil work
Hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreGeneral providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvalloor permbra road between 2/000 to 4/000
Providing hard shoulder
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction of chocked culvert and providing drainage facilities to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between 5200 and 5300 general civil work
Reconstruction of chocked culvert and providing drainage facilities
Read moreGeneral iip crds 2024 25 rectification works to perambra branch canal between ch 0 500 km and 0 650km general civil work
Rectification
Read moreGeneral feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
General feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
General-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to perambra fb between ch 0 040 and 0 220 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to perambra fb between ch&#x0d 0 040 and 0 220 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr providing drainage facilities to thiruvallur ayancheri road between ch 2 /000 and 2 /500-general civil workkk
The provision for earth work pcc&#x0d 1 3 6 m15 side wall m20 slab etc are included&#x0d in this estimate
Read moreSltf-providing drainage facilities between0/300 to 0/500 of anjampedika puthusserykanjirangad road
Sltf-providing drainage facilities between 0/300 to 0/500 of anjampedika puthussery kanjirangad road
Read moreDeposit jjm row no 10105997 116374 restoration work on perambra cheruvannur vatakara road from km 0 000 to 3 900 kozhikode dist general civil work
Granular filling of 30 cm thick gsb and wmm each 15 cm thick and dbm hard shoulder
Read moreof your Industry type