Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhamb Fp At Four Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal (Pkg.Ii) Section Of Nh 361 From Km 320.580 To 400.575 (Design Length 80.195 Km) Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Ham In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Bhamb Fp At Four Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal (Pkg.Ii) Section Of Nh 361 From Km 320.580 To 400.575 (Design Length 80.195 Km) Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Ham In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_196788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/ Bhamb FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215312 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of balance works in descoped section in the village amboda, hiwara sangam, lonbehal, dattarampur, kinhi in four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to km 400.575 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of balance works in descoped section in the village amboda, hiwara sangam, lonbehal, dattarampur, kinhi in four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to km 400.575 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora fp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkgi) from km.253.700 to km.320.580 section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora fp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkgi) from km.253.700 to km.320.580 section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreSix laning of walajapet ranipet to tamil nadu andhra pradesh border from km. 106.800 to km. 134.879 of nh 4(new no. nh 40) under nhdp phase-iii in tamil nadu on ham
Six laning of walajapet ranipet to tamil nadu andhra pradesh border from km. 106.800 to km. 134.879 of nh 4(new no. nh 40) under nhdp phase-iii in tamil nadu on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type