Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bhamb Fee Plaza At Four Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal (Pkg. Ii) Section Of Nh 361 Ham In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bhamb Fee Plaza At Four Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal (Pkg. Ii) Section Of Nh 361 Ham In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_202347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Bhamb FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221370 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under nhdp phase-iv on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for methoon fee plaza located at km 377.300 for two laning in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for methoon fee plaza located at km 377.300 for two laning in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hirehalli fee plaza four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bmp in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hirehalli fee plaza four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 on ham mode under bmp in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at borvihir fee plaza at 4-6 laning of bodhre to dhule section in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at borvihir fee plaza at 4-6 laning of bodhre to dhule section in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for bijora toll plaza located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon (pkg-i) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type