Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bhamb Fp At 4 Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal Section Of Nh361 Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bhamb Fp At 4 Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal Section Of Nh361 Under Nhdp Phase Iv On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_218669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Bhamb FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242672 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4 laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh-361 on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at paithna fp at km. 17.420 at 4laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh31 on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at paithna fp at km. 17.420 at 4laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh31 on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Read more4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at sali bamandanga fee plaza in the state of west bengal under nhdp phase-iii on dbfot (annuity) basis
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at sali bamandanga fee plaza in the state of west bengal under nhdp phase-iii on dbfot (annuity) basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for bijora tp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon of nh361 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for bijora tp located at km 309.250 for the project of four laning of waranga to mahagaon of nh361 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass in the state of punjab on hybrid annuity model
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chahar fp at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass in the state of punjab on hybrid annuity model
Read moreof your Industry type