Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bhamb Fp At 4 Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal Section Of Nh 361 On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bhamb Fp At 4 Laning Of Mahagaon Yavatmal Section Of Nh 361 On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Bhamb FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218189 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhamb fp at 4laning of mahagaon yavatmal section of nh361 under nhdp phaseiv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhamb fp at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.ii) section of nh-361 from km 320.580 to 400.575 (design length 80.195 km) under nhdp phase-iv on ham in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kakan fp for 4 laning of bahadurganj to araria sec of nh-327e on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kakan fp for 4 laning of bahadurganj to araria sec of nh-327e on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of closed cement concrete drain at bhamb g.p. pimpri tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of closed cement concrete drain at bhamb g.p. pimpri tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding land levelling and concrete pavers blocks at. bhamb g.p. pimpri tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing land levelling and concrete pavers blocks at. bhamb g.p. pimpri tha. mahagaon dist yavatmal (anu jati nav buddha ghatak vikas yojna 2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of two class room to zp school at village bhamb tq. mahagaon distt. yavatmal
Construction of two class room to zp school at village bhamb tq. mahagaon distt. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of two class room to zp school at village bhamb tq. mahagaon distt. yavatmal
Construction of two class room to zp school at village bhamb tq. mahagaon distt. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type