Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gp Pro.No 233/25 26 Renovation Of Kuyimbil Kooniyod Road,Ward 19 . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro.No 233/25 26&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Kuyimbil Kooniyod Road,Ward &Amp#X0d
19 . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LID -EW /25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287497 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 233/25-26 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward19-.-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 233/25-26&#x0d renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward19-.-general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 285 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 285 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakkuzha gp- proj.no.233/26-renovation of panchayath office arakkuzha gp-general civil work
Painting tiling and other maintenance
Read moreThiruvegappura gp -2025- 26-karamkotta road renovation - pro.no.19/2025-26
Thiruvegappura gp -2025-&#x0d 26-karamkotta road renovation -&#x0d pro.no.19/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,mannoopoyil vattachira road (pro.no.67)- pro.no 67-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, mohan plantation road (pro.no.69)-pro.no. 69- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26 renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26&#x0d renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi&#x0d road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26 ch muhammad koya library building renovation,ward-12-building renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26&#x0d ch muhammad koya library building&#x0d renovation,ward-12-building renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type