Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro.No 233/25 26 Renovation Of Kuyimbil Kooniyod Road,Ward19 . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Changaroth Gp Pro.No 233/25 26&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Kuyimbil Kooniyod Road,Ward19 . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/ae/lid-ew/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | changaroth gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323452 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gp pro.no 233/25-26 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward- 19-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 233/25-26&#x0d renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road,ward-&#x0d 19-.-general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 285 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 285 renovation of kuyimbil kooniyod road general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Re tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26 renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26&#x0d renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi&#x0d road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26 malsyamarket attoth thazha road renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 222/25-26&#x0d malsyamarket attoth thazha road&#x0d renovation,ward-12-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26 ch muhammad koya library building renovation,ward-12-building renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 61/25-26&#x0d ch muhammad koya library building&#x0d renovation,ward-12-building renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 130/25-26 maintanance of kankadath edathumkunnummal tank ward-4-general civil work
Annual plan- changaroth gp pro.no 130/25-26&#x0d maintanance of kankadath&#x0d edathumkunnummal tank ward-4-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26 madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.- general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 102/25-26&#x0d madrassa valiyaparamb road ward-10-.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type