Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of 40000 Nos Plants And Their Maintenance Work In Green Belt Between Sector 14 A And 14 B By Miyawaki Pattern In 1.1429 Hect Area And Maintenance Of 04 Year At Mandola Vihar Yojna Ghaziabad.
|
| Description |
Plantation Of 40000 Nos Plants And Their Maintenance Work In Green Belt Between Sector 14 A And&Amp#X0d
14 B By Miyawaki Pattern In 1.1429 Hect Area And Maintenance Of 04 Year At Mandola Vihar Yojna&Amp#X0d
Ghaziabad.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_1059667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
518/G-7/22, Date 22-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 14A and 14B Mandola Vihar Yojna Ghaziabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929480 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Plantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read morePlantation of 20000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between 14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Plantation of 20000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between 14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read moreNatural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 23000 nos plants and their maintenance in 125 m wide green belt between sector 14a and 14b in 0.843 hect area at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Natural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 23000 nos plants and their maintenance in 125 m wide green belt between sector 14a and 14b in 0.843 hect area at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read moreNatural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 10164 nos plants and their maintenance work in jagriti vihar ext scheme no 11 meerut
Natural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 10164 nos plants and their maintenance work in jagriti vihar ext scheme no 11 meerut
Read moreof your Industry type