Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Under C.M. Ghosna No. 753/2021 Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km 6 To 8
Description
Under C.M. Ghosna No. 753/2021 Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km 6 To 8
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_63950_3
Reference
Number
6306/141yata 12/2023-24 date 19-09-2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date September 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.