Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rajya Yojna Ke Antargat Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhansabha Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikashkhand Pokhra Mai Kathuli Seriyakhal Motor Marg Ke Km 0.600 Mai Sudharikaran Awam Damrikaran Ka Karya
Description
Rajya Yojna Ke Antargat Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhansabha Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikashkhand Pokhra Mai Kathuli Seriyakhal Motor Marg Ke Km 0.600 Mai Sudharikaran Awam Damrikaran Ka Karya
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_pwd_80432_1
Reference
Number
246/20AC Date 11-02-2025
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place Pauri Garhwal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95923

Start Date February 22, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 534 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.