Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Under C.M. Ghosna No 753/2021 Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km. 3 To 5
Description
Under C.M. Ghosna No 753/2021 Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km. 3 To 5
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_62273_2
Reference
Number
5059/141yata 12/2022-23 date 21-08-2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.44 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date August 30, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.