Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under C.M. Ghosna No. 753/2021 Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km 3 To 5
|
| Description |
Damrikaran Of Chalkudiya Masmoli Saknoli Naukholi Motor Road Of Chaubattakhal Constituency Block Pokhra Of District Pauri Garhwal Km. 3 To 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_63950_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6306/141yata 12/2023-24 date 19-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under c.m. ghosna no. 753/2021 damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km 6 to 8
Under c.m. ghosna no. 753/2021 damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km 6 to 8
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no 753/2021 damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km. 3 to 5
Under c.m. ghosna no 753/2021 damrikaran of chalkudiya-masmoli-saknoli-naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km. 3 to 5
Read moreUnder c.m. ghosna no. 753/2021, damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km 6 to 8
Under c.m. ghosna no. 753/2021, damrikaran of chalkudiya masmoli saknoli naukholi motor road of chaubattakhal constituency block pokhra of district pauri garhwal km 6 to 8
Read moreRajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pokhra me bharatpur sundrai naulyun dabra motor marg ka sudharikaran awam damrikaran karya
Rajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pokhra me bharatpur sundrai naulyun dabra motor marg ka sudharikaran awam damrikaran karya
Read moreRajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pokhra mai kathuli seriyakhal motor marg ke km 0.600 mai sudharikaran awam damrikaran ka karya
Rajya yojna ke antargat janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhansabha chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pokhra mai kathuli seriyakhal motor marg ke km 0.600 mai sudharikaran awam damrikaran ka karya
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Improvement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type