Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Signage Work On Km 9 10 13 16 Of Meerut Parikshitgarh Asifabad Road
|
| Description |
Road Signage Work On Km 9 10 13 16 Of Meerut Parikshitgarh Asifabad Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_981497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/63A Dt 18-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727374 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRoad signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Road signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Read moreRoad safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Road safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Read moreMeerut asifabad road km 20 to pmgsy road to lalpur road
Meerut asifabad road km 20 to pmgsy road to lalpur road
Read moreRoad signage work on runkata kirawali road to nh-3 neher ki patri km- 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 and 20
Road signage work on runkata kirawali road to nh-3 neher ki patri km- &#x0d 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 and 20&#x0d
Read moreRe construction of ganwara to parikshitgarh road in district meerut
Re construction of ganwara to parikshitgarh road in district meerut
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut pauri road from saini via rukanpur kastala to meerut asifabad road.
Special repair of meerut pauri road from saini via rukanpur kastala to meerut asifabad road.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert near by madarsa, in ward no-13, parikshitgarh, distt-meerut.
Construction of rcc culvert near by madarsa, in ward no-13, parikshitgarh, distt-meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type