Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At 02 Intersections And 18 T Junctions Falling On Meerut Parikshitgarh Asifabad Road (Mdr) In Meerut District
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At 02 Intersections And 18 T Junctions Falling On Meerut Parikshitgarh Asifabad Road (Mdr) In Meerut District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1014882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1179/11Cashier-MC PD Meerut Dt 28-02-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827840 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work on 05 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on karri chhimara road other district road
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work on 08 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on chhimara jaswantnagar kachauraghat road (other district road)
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Road signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Read moreRoad signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Road signage work on km 9 10 13 16 of meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road
Read moreRoad safety work on 03 intersections and 15 t-junctions falling on the road from saifai to the airstrip via nagla kehari other district road
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Road safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Read moreRoad safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Road safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Read moreRoad safety work at 04 intersections and 02 tjunctions falling on the garh meerut bagpat sonipat road from kharkhauda to kaul mundali kala aam under provincial division in meerut district
Road safety work at 04 intersections and 02 tjunctions falling on the garh meerut bagpat sonipat road from kharkhauda to kaul mundali kala aam under provincial division in meerut district
Read moreRoad safety work at 03 t-junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Road safety work at 03 t-junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Read moreRoad safety work at 03 t junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Road safety work at 03 t junctions (ch. 5.800, 19.600, 20.800) falling on mawana kithaur hapur road (state highway) under section in district meerut
Read moreof your Industry type