Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mechnical Collar,Saluce Valve,Grinder Machine Blade,Mcb Sp 10 Amp,Mcb Sp 16 Amp,Mcb Sp 32 Amp,Mcb S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/284280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mechnical Collar,Saluce Valve,Grinder Machine Blade,MCB SP 10 amp,MCB SP 16 amp,MCB SP 32 amp,MCB S | 49750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POONAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mechnical Collar,Saluce Valve,Grinder Machine Blade,MCB SP 10 amp,MCB SP 16 amp,MCB SP 32 amp,MCB S | 52050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S.K. JAISWAL | Item Categories : Mechnical Collar,Saluce Valve,Grinder Machine Blade,MCB SP 10 amp,MCB SP 16 amp,MCB SP 32 amp,MCB S | 57640.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
4 pole mccb 200 a,4 pole mccb 125 a,sp mcb 63a,dp mcb 32 amp,sp mcb 32 amp,sp mcb 25 amp,sp mcb 16
Read more
Mcb 16 amp 1 pole,mcb 32 amp 2 pole,mcb dp 20 amp,mcb dp 25 amp,mcb dp 40 amp,mcb sp 6 amp,mcb sp 2
Read more
Top 16 amp,socket 16 amp,change over switch 32 amp,mcb 63 amp,mcb 40 amp,mcb 32 amp,mcb box,focus l
Read more
Mcb 06 amp havells,mcb 10 amp havells,mcb 16 amp havells,mcb 32 amp havells,16 amp plug havells,16
Read more
Ss combination 16 amp,mcb dp 32 amp,mcb dp 63 amp,mcb 16 amp,mcb 20 amp,mcb 10 amp,mcb 6 amp,ceilin
Read more
Mcb 6 amp,mcb 8 amp,mcb 16 amp,mcb 20 amp,mcb 32 amp,mcb 40 amp,mcb 63 amp,mcb 1 way box,mcb 2 way
Read more
Led flood light,pvc cable,mild steel poles s,mcb 16 amp sp 240 volt,mcb 5 amp switct,mcb 10 amp sp,
Read more
Led flood light,pvc cable,mild steel poles s,mcb 16 amp sp 240 volt,mcb 5 amp switct,mcb 10 amp sp,
Read more
of your Industry type