Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 11 Nos. Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast System With 4 Nos. Of 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various Locations In Thondarnadu Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 11 Nos. Of 8 Mtr Mini Mast
System With 4 Nos. Of 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various
Locations In Thondarnadu Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_SILK_610307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-81/2023-24/1908 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project no.30-24 and 32-24
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led &#x0d flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project &#x0d no.30-24 and 32-24
Read moreSupply and installation of 3 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 5 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in ward -08, panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 493)
Supply and installation of 3 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 5 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various&#x0d locations in ward -08, panamaram grama panchayath, wayanad district (project no 493)
Read moreSupply and installation of 5 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in mavoor grama panchayath, kozhikode district (project no 79/2024)
Supply and installation of 5 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system&#x0d with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in&#x0d mavoor grama panchayath, kozhikode district (project&#x0d no 79/2024)
Read moreSupply and installation of 8 nos. of 7 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in enmakaje grama panchayath, kasaragod district (project no 110/2023)
Supply and installation of 8 nos. of 7 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various&#x0d locations in enmakaje grama panchayath, kasaragod district (project no 110/2023)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn. in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn. in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn. in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn.in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 14 thundiyathpadi in aruvappulam grama panchayath (project no. 380)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn. in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Supply and installation of 6 mtr mini mast with 100w x 3 nos. led flood lights at ward 2 mulantharajn.in aruvappulam grama panchayath(project no.381)
Read moreof your Industry type