Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Nos. Of 7 Mtr Mini Mast Systems With 4 X 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various Locations In Enmakaje Grama Panchayath, Kasaragod District (Project No 110/2023)
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Nos. Of 7 Mtr Mini Mast Systems With 4 X 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various&Amp#X0d
Locations In Enmakaje Grama Panchayath, Kasaragod District (Project No 110/2023)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_657239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-266/2023-24/3427 |
| Tender Fee | 1488 |
| EMD | 15767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Enmakaje |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028755 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Annual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at enmakaje grama panchayath ground, manjeshwaram lac, kasaragod
Mud football court, mud volleyball court, fencing, drain, kerb, compound wall, gate, step gallery ,stage, toilet cum office building, name board, inauguration stone, electrification works
Read moreAnnual maintenance of high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district
Annual maintenance of high mast at various locations in&#x0d pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at navaikulam grama panchayath
Read moreThe maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
The maintenance of high mast and mini mast with flood light at moonniyur grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 4 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26, project no. s0/272/2026.
Supply and installation of 4 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26, project no. s0/272/2026.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Repair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Supply installation and commissioning of mini mast light using keltron led flood lights at various locations in kozhuvanal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type