Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 282/24 Renovation Of Vellottuvilakam Ittichavila Road In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 282/24 Renovation Of Vellottuvilakam Ittichavila Road In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600684_24 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/Etender/AE/LID EW/KRD |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 277/24-renovation of ayanikapazhanji dws in ward 10
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 277/24-renovation of ayanikapazhanji dws in ward 10
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 133/24-renovation of panayarakala thunduvila road ward-14( re tender)
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 133/24-renovation of panayarakala thunduvila road ward-14 ( re tender)
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 281/24-renovation of ayira alanthara kovilvila road in ward 6
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 281/24-renovation of ayira alanthara kovilvila road in ward 6
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 127/24-renovation of karakkavila pulluvatty road ward 16( re tender)
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 127/24-renovation of karakkavila pulluvatty road ward 16( re tender)
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 126/24-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15( re tender)
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 126/24-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15( re tender)
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 128/24-renovation of potta puthuval road ward-18( re tender)
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 128/24-renovation of potta puthuval road ward-18( re tender)
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no.140/24-renovation of varukandam to kaniyamkonam road ward-17( re tender)
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 140/24-renovation of varukandam to kaniyamkonam road ward-17 ( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type