Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 2024 25 Proj No.131/25 Ittichavila Ayira Road Maintenance At Ward 3
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KRD/21/TEND/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2155 |
| EMD | 24408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092006 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 282/24-renovation of vellottuvilakam ittichavila road in ward 3
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 282/24-renovation of vellottuvilakam ittichavila road in ward 3
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25 proj no.77/25-janatha vayanasala kadakulam road restoration in ward 19-
Road work
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25-proj no.344/25 vettuvila ihdp colony road restoration at ward 2
Road works
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25-proj no.35/25 pottayilkkada njarakkala ottaplavila road maintenance at ward 2
Road works
Read moreKarode gp 2024-25 proj no.343/25-melekuzhinjan vila kavaravila road restoration
Road works
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 275/24-ayira drinking water project second stage in ward 6
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 275/24-ayira drinking water project second stage in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type