Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O 70.00 Meter Ac Utual 88.0875 Meter Span Double Lane Bridge Over Kuneran Khad Onlink Road Gondpur Banehra To Ghanari At Rd 1.600 Sub Head C.O Bridge Sub Structure And Supper Structure And Approaches
|
| Description |
C.O 70.00 Meter Ac Utual 88.0875 Meter Span Double Lane Bridge Over Kuneran Khad Onlink Road Gondpur Banehra To Ghanari At Rd 1.600 Sub Head C.O Bridge Sub Structure And Supper Structure And Approaches
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 1644-58 DATED 29.7.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 8.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE DALUATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135216 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o 180 meter lon span bridge over swan river on link road goundpur banehra to nagal jariylana at km 1.782 in distt una
C.o 180 meter lon span bridge over swan river on link road goundpur banehra to nagal jariylana at km 1.782 in distt una
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos. irrigation schemes i.e. tubewell no. 18 at kad, tubewell 68 and 71 at village jeetpur, beheri, tubewell no. 34 at nakroh, tubewell 22 and 25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 badoh in tehsil and dist
Construction of civil work, p/l of rising main, s/e of pumping machinery, providing and laying of distribution system and for t/well no. 68,71 at jeetpur baheri and t/well no. 22 at kuneran).
Read moreAr and mo link road to village ghanari to link with mawa kohalan nangal jarialan road km 0000 to 4000 link road gondpur banehra to nangal jarialan km 0000 to 2885 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under mmsrry 2025
Ar and mo link road to village ghanari to link with mawa kohalan nangal jarialan road km 0000 to 4000 link road gondpur banehra to nangal jarialan km 0000 to 2885 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under mmsrry 2025
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos irrigation scheme that is tubewell no 18 at village kad tubewell no 68 and 71 jeetpur baheri tubewell no 34 at nakroh tubewell no. 22 and25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 at gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 at badoh in tehsil amb
Construction of civil works, laying, jointing and testing of rising main, p/l distribution system, supply and erection of pumping machinery and providing electrical installation to pump house for tubewell no. 34 at nakroh and tubewell no. 30 gond
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos. irrigation scheme i.e. tubewell no. 18 at village kad, tubewell no. 68, 71 jeetpur baheri, tubewell no. 34 at nakroh, tubewell no. 22 and 25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 at gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 at badoh in tehsil gha
Construction of civil work, p/l of rising main and distribution system, s/e of pumping machinery for tubewell no. 25 at kuneran
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos irrigation schemes i.e tubewell no. 18 at kad, tubewell 68 and 71 at village jeetpur beheri, tubewell no. 34 at nakroh, tubewell 22 and 25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 badoh in tehsil and distt. u
Providing laying rising main, s/e pumping machinery, p/l distribution system and c/o civil work for improvement of t/well no. 18 at kad
Read moreCosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Cosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Read moreCosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Cosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Read moreCosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Cosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Read moreCosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Cosntruction of 24.00 meter span span rcc bridge over river kawalta tehsil jubbal distt.shimla h.p sh co sub structure and superstructure of bridge
Read moreof your Industry type