Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of 8 Nos Irrigation Schemes I.E Tubewell No. 18 At Kad, Tubewell 68 And 71 At Village Jeetpur Beheri, Tubewell No. 34 At Nakroh, Tubewell 22 And 25 At Kuneran Tubewell No. 30 Gondpur Banehra And Tubewell No. 3 Badoh In Tehsil And Distt. U
|
| Description |
Providing Laying Rising Main, S/E Pumping Machinery, P/L Distribution System And C/O Civil Work For Improvement Of T/Well No. 18 At Kad
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPIPH_76659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGT-UNA01-752 No 3304-44 dt 26.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 47440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer JSV Flood Prot. Division Gagret |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of 8 nos. irrigation schemes i.e. tubewell no. 18 at kad, tubewell 68 and 71 at village jeetpur, beheri, tubewell no. 34 at nakroh, tubewell 22 and 25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 badoh in tehsil and dist
Construction of civil work, p/l of rising main, s/e of pumping machinery, providing and laying of distribution system and for t/well no. 68,71 at jeetpur baheri and t/well no. 22 at kuneran).
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos irrigation scheme that is tubewell no 18 at village kad tubewell no 68 and 71 jeetpur baheri tubewell no 34 at nakroh tubewell no. 22 and25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 at gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 at badoh in tehsil amb
Construction of civil works, laying, jointing and testing of rising main, p/l distribution system, supply and erection of pumping machinery and providing electrical installation to pump house for tubewell no. 34 at nakroh and tubewell no. 30 gond
Read moreImprovement of 8 nos. irrigation scheme i.e. tubewell no. 18 at village kad, tubewell no. 68, 71 jeetpur baheri, tubewell no. 34 at nakroh, tubewell no. 22 and 25 at kuneran tubewell no. 30 at gondpur banehra and tubewell no. 3 at badoh in tehsil gha
Construction of civil work, p/l of rising main and distribution system, s/e of pumping machinery for tubewell no. 25 at kuneran
Read moreC.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
C.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
Read moreof your Industry type