Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Link Road To Village Ghanari To Link With Mawa Kohalan Nangal Jarialan Road Km 0000 To 4000 Link Road Gondpur Banehra To Nangal Jarialan Km 0000 To 2885 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds Under Mmsrry 2025
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo Link Road To Village Ghanari To Link With Mawa Kohalan Nangal Jarialan Road Km 0000 To 4000 Link Road Gondpur Banehra To Nangal Jarialan Km 0000 To 2885 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds Under Mmsrry 2025
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
village Ghanari job no 3 daulatpur division |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daulatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159305 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal coat for the year 2026 27 1 link road from ghanari to link with mawa kohalan nangal jarialan road sh providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete laying with paver finisher in km 100 to 200 and 300 to 400 hp1204vr008
Periodical renewal coat for the year 2026 27 1 link road from ghanari to link with mawa kohalan nangal jarialan road sh providing and laying 30mm thick bituminous concrete laying with paver finisher in km 100 to 200 and 300 to 400 hp1204vr008
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road ghanari to nangal jarialan road rd 000 to 5100 sh co cement concrete pavement from rd 4800 to 4950 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road ghanari to nangal jarialan road rd 000 to 5100 sh co cement concrete pavement from rd 4800 to 4950 under pdna 2023
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road mawa kohlan to nangal jarialan km. 1.0 to 4.500 link road ghanari to nangal jarilan road km. 0.0 to 4.900 and link road to village dabb an km. 0.0 to 1.500 sub head repair of pot hole at various
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road mawa kohlan to nangal jarialan km. 1.0 to 4.500 link road ghanari to nangal jarilan road km. 0.0 to 4.900 and link road to village dabb an km. 0.0 to 1.500 sub head repair of pot hole at various
Read moreConstruction of lift water supply scheme for village nangal jarialan gannu mandwara deoli in tehsil amb distt una hp augmentation and improvement of water supply scheme for village nangal jarialan gannu mandwara deoli in tehsil ghanari distt una h
Construction of rcc main storage tank 50000 ltr at node no 2 and construction of rcc sector storage tank 50000 ltr at node no 39 wss ganu mandwara
Read moreC.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
C.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
Read moreSdf2024612 repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road from amboa to nangal jarialan km 000 to 1000 sh co drain in gp amboa from rd 0130 to 0300 rhs under sdrf
Sdf2024612 repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road from amboa to nangal jarialan km 000 to 1000 sh co drain in gp amboa from rd 0130 to 0300 rhs under sdrf&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter on link road to village gondpur jai chand tehsil haroli
Construction of construction of rain shelter on link road to village gondpur jai chand tehsil haroli
Read moreSdf 2024 612 ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road from amboa to nangal jarialan km 000 to 1000 sh co drain in gp amboa from rd 0130 to 0300 rhs under sdrf
Sdf 2024 612 ro repair of repair and restoration of rain damages link road from amboa to nangal jarialan km 000 to 1000 sh co drain in gp amboa from rd 0130 to 0300 rhs under sdrf&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSdf 2024 607 ro repair of repair restoration of rain damages link road from gram panchayat nangal jarialan to mohalla kabirpanthi sh construction of jeepable road gsb wmm metalling tarring in km 000 to 0400 under sdrf
Sdf 2024 607 ro repair of repair restoration of rain damages link road from gram panchayat nangal jarialan to mohalla kabirpanthi sh construction of jeepable road gsb wmm metalling tarring in km 000 to 0400 under sdrf
Read moreAr and mo link road from marwari to joh via sadhani in km 0000 to 3000 link road bhaderkali to mohalla bazigar in km 0000 to 2000 and link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali in km 0000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under
Ar and mo link road from marwari to joh via sadhani in km 0000 to 3000 link road bhaderkali to mohalla bazigar in km 0000 to 2000 and link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali in km 0000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes at various rds under
Read moreof your Industry type