Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O 180 Meter Lon Span Bridge Over Swan River On Link Road Goundpur Banehra To Nagal Jariylana At Km 1.782 In Distt Una
|
| Description |
C.O 180 Meter Lon Span Bridge Over Swan River On Link Road Goundpur Banehra To Nagal Jariylana At Km 1.782 In Distt Una
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 5661-75DATED 17.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142373 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one year
Read moreSwan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one years
Read moreSwan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one years
Read moreSwan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one year
Read moreSwan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one year
Read moreSwan river flood management project from daulatpur bridge to gagret bridge in main swan river and all tributaries joining swan river from daulatpur bridge to santokhgarh bridge in district una (h.p) phase -iv
Outsourcing of staff for one year
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to andora badaun swan river in teshil amb distt. una (hp)
50 mtrs long earthen embankment including wire crated apron and crated stone pitching from rd 42800 to 42750 left bank of swan river.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over swan river at km 13 450 on nh 503a in district una himachal pradesh
Construction of bridge over swan river at km 13 450 on nh 503a in district una himachal pradesh
Read moreC.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
C.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
Read moreSwan river flood management project phase iv in distt . una (hp) emergent work for repair and maintenance in fatehpur iind khad.
C/o 28 mtr long earthen embankment including wire created apron and stone pitching from rd 8200/5865 to 8200/5893 in place of washed portion of existing embankment on left side of fatehpur iind khad in village badehar/behdala to protect the cultivate
Read moreof your Industry type