Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road From Khokarmoha To Khandobawasti To Khalapuri Road Vr 91 Km.1/800 To 2/865 Tq.Shirur Dist.Beed.
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/04/2026 27
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_BEED_1301479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 32626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Dist.BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2234812 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvment to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/49/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr 91 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/02/2024-25
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.1 (radhabai aghav shet)tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/dwco/mi/dpdc/25/2023-24
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.3 (inaam nala) tq.shirur ka. dist.beed.
Zpbeed/dwcomi/dpdc/45/2023-24
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.2 (shahadev sanap shet) tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/dwco/mi/dpdc/26/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha - khandoba wasti to khalapuri road ( vr - 91 ) ch. 0/000 to 6/000 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/93/2024-25
Read moreStrengthening to jamb to khamba road (vr-105) km 2/800 to 4/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/63/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road and c.d.work from to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 in km 1/800 to 4/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/193/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to p.h.sub center at tintarwani tq.shirur (ka.) dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/111/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type