Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Jamb To Khamba Road (Vr 105) Km 2/800 To 4/00 Tq.Shirur Ka. Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/63/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1238490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/63/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136743 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvment to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/49/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to jamb to dhokwad road km 0/900 to 2/00 vr 6 tq.shirur ka dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/100/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.1/800 to 2/865 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/04/2026-27
Read moreImprovement to barhanpur to lande wasti road vr 344 ch km 0/00 to 1/800 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/098/2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from jamb to village road no-99 (vr-135) chainage 0/00 to 5/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cd work and strengthening shedala to aranvihira road vr-6 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreRepairs to singi khamba to uti rod vr 82 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon
Repairs to singi khamba to uti rod vr 82 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon
Read moreImprovement to anegaon to pandurangwasti road vr-105 ch.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/83/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type