Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Khokarmoha To Khandobawasti To Khalapuri Road Vr 91 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Shirur Dist.Beed.
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/49/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_936651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 19574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road from khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.1/800 to 2/865 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/04/2026-27
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr 91 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/02/2024-25
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.1 (radhabai aghav shet)tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/dwco/mi/dpdc/25/2023-24
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.3 (inaam nala) tq.shirur ka. dist.beed.
Zpbeed/dwcomi/dpdc/45/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha - khandoba wasti to khalapuri road ( vr - 91 ) ch. 0/000 to 6/000 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/93/2024-25
Read moreCement nalla bandhara khokarmoha no.2 (shahadev sanap shet) tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/dwco/mi/dpdc/26/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreStrengthening to jamb to khamba road (vr-105) km 2/800 to 4/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/63/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road and c.d.work from to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 in km 1/800 to 4/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/193/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 ch km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/32/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type