Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khokarmoha Khandoba Wasti To Khalapuri Road ( Vr 91 ) Ch. 0/000 To 6/000 Tq. Shirur Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/3054/93/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1130681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/3054/93/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 24602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971249 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr 91 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/02/2024-25
Read moreimprovment to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/49/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr-91 km.1/800 to 2/865 tq.shirur dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/04/2026-27
Read moreConstruction of khalapuri ktw 4 tq shirur dist beed
Construction of khalapuri ktw 4 tq shirur dist beed
Read moreRepair work of khokarmoha kt weir 6 shirur . dist. beed
Repair work of khokarmoha kt weir 6 shirur . dist. beed
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management khalapuri ta shirur ka dist beed
Solid and liquid waste management khalapuri ta shirur ka dist beed
Read moreConst. of anganwadi at g.p. khalapuri ta shirur ka dist beed
Const. of anganwadi at g.p. khalapuri ta shirur ka dist beed
Read moreConstg. of two class room to z. p. high school at khokarmoha tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/50/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to gho. pargaon to nagalwadi ( district border ) road vr 64 km 000 to 200 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/29/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to belura to khalapuri road vr 238 ch km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/32/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type