Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Gaharu Distributary From Km. 0.000 To Km. 21.319 ( Lot No. 04)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Gaharu Distributary From Km. 0.000 To Km. 21.319 ( Lot No. 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_812530_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/LD-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 12560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Read moreSilt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Silt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan rajbaha from km 0.000 to km 12.000
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan rajbaha from km 0.000 to km 12.000
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Read moreof your Industry type