Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Nigohan Distributary From Km. 0.000 To Km. 12.000 ( Lot No. 06)
Description
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Nigohan Distributary From Km. 0.000 To Km. 12.000 ( Lot No. 06)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_812530_6
Reference
Number
02/EE/LD-2/2023-24
Tender Fee 766
EMD 12140
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1173 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.