Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Kakori Distributary From Km. 19.000 To Km. 27.170 ( Lot No. 02)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Kakori Distributary From Km. 19.000 To Km. 27.170 ( Lot No. 02)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_812530_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/LD-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 8320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in kakori distributary from km. 19.000 to km. 27.170 ( lot- no.-02)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in nigohan distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 12.000 ( lot- no.-06)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in amausi distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 34.994 ( lot- no.-03)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in gaharu distributary from km. 0.000 to km. 21.319 ( lot- no.-04)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in mohan distributary from km. 13.000 to km. 15.000 and km. 18.00 to 33.970 ( lot- no.-01)
Read moreJungle clearance and scraping of bhateora distributary
Jungle clearance and scraping of bhateora distributary between km. 0.000 to 12.390 (belasagar tank system)
Read moreSilt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Silt clearance, scraping and jungle clearance work in sithauli distributary from km. 3.000 to km. 9.600 and gosaiganj feeder from km. 0.000 to 3.511 ( lot- no.-05)
Read moreof your Industry type