Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Kakori Distributary From Km. 19.000 To Km. 27.170 ( Lot No. 02)
Description
Silt Clearance, Scraping And Jungle Clearance Work In Kakori Distributary From Km. 19.000 To Km. 27.170 ( Lot No. 02)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_812530_2
Reference
Number
02/EE/LD-2/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 8320
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1174 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.