Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canal Lining Of Tillari Left Bank Canal At Ch 7.240 To 7.480 M In Km No. 8 Of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
|
| Description |
Canal Lining Of Tillari Left Bank Canal At Ch 7.240 To 7.480 M In Km No. 8 Of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDK_963119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIPCD-1/AB/T-10/3473Dtd. 09.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate
Construction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate&#x0d irrigation project tal&#x0d dodamarg, dist&#x0d sindhudurg survey for&#x0d tillari interstate irrigation&#x0d project
Read moreConstruction of wbm road in km 1 to km 10 on left bank canal of tillari interstate irrigation project
Construction of wbm road in km 1 to km 10 on left bank canal of tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 705 mts to ch 1211 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 705 mts to ch 1211 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 200 mts to ch 705 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 200 mts to ch 705 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreSetting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Setting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Read moreCanal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Read moreLeakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Leakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Read moreConstructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Constructing rcc lining at ch 0 to 600 m of chankapur right bank canal exten
Read moreof your Industry type