Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of The Interstate Tillari Irrigation Project Canal Network In Goa, Regarding Strengthening And Modifications By Rcc Lining Of 100 Mm Thick For Revora I Distributory From Ch. 200 Mts To Ch 705 Mts Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Tip
|
| Description |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of The Interstate Tillari Irrigation Project Canal Network In Goa, Regarding Strengthening And Modifications By Rcc Lining Of 100 Mm Thick For Revora I Distributory From Ch. 200 Mts To Ch 705 Mts Of Left Bank Main Canal Of Tip
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_27321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVIII /Accts/F. 6-11 /2025-26/TN-27(1) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 94842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Revora village in Bardez Taluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=27760 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 705 mts to ch 1211 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa, regarding strengthening and modifications by rcc lining of 100 mm thick for revora i distributory from ch. 705 mts to ch 1211 mts of left bank main canal of tip
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg strengthening and modifications of narve pilgao distributory canal of l.b.m.c of tip canal and other appurtenance by laying 1200 mm dia d.i. pipeline fro
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg strengthening and modifications of narve pilgao distributory canal of l.b.m.c of tip canal and other appurtenance by laying 1200 mm dia d.i. pipeline fro
Read moreCanal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Canal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.2.990 kms. to ch.4.000 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.2.990 kms. to ch.4.000 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.1.790 kms. to ch.2.990 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.1.790 kms. to ch.2.990 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.0.690 kms. to ch.1.790 kms. in dhargal village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.0.690 kms. to ch.1.790 kms. in dhargal village in pernem taluka.
Read moreConstruction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate
Construction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate&#x0d irrigation project tal&#x0d dodamarg, dist&#x0d sindhudurg survey for&#x0d tillari interstate irrigation&#x0d project
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type