Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road In Km 1 To Km 10 On Left Bank Canal Of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road In Km 1 To Km 10 On Left Bank Canal Of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1129446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIPCD-1/AB/T-10/3485 Dtd. 17.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dodamarg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969469 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Canal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Canal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate
Construction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate&#x0d irrigation project tal&#x0d dodamarg, dist&#x0d sindhudurg survey for&#x0d tillari interstate irrigation&#x0d project
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreCanal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreCanal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Read moreSetting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Setting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Read moreConstruction wbm on service road km 0 to 22.93 km of gosikhurd left bank canal.
Construction wbm on service road km 0 to 22.93 km of gosikhurd left bank canal.
Read moreRepairs to service road of left bank canal of tondapur medium project
Repairs to service road of left bank canal of tondapur medium project
Read moreConstructing vrb in km 16 km 27 and km 37 sule left bank canal
Constructing vrb in km 16 km 27 and km 37 sule left bank canal&#x0d
Read moreLeakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Leakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type