Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canal Renovation Of Tillari Right Bank Canal Km 1 To 27 And Banda Branch Canal Km 1 To 30 Under Canal Rehabilitation And Improvement Programme Of Tillari Interstate Project
|
| Description |
Canal Renovation Of Tillari Right Bank Canal Km 1 To 27 And Banda Branch Canal Km 1 To 30 Under Canal Rehabilitation And Improvement Programme Of Tillari Interstate Project
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1218544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIPCD-1/AB/T-10/ 3078 date 11.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 78.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konalkatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104181 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tillari right bank canal km 1 to 27 and banda branch canal km 1 to 30 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme of tillari interstate project
Read moreCanal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Canal renovation of tilari left bank canal km 3 to km 24 and tilari link canal km 1 to 4 under canal rehabilitation and improvement programme crip of tillari interstate project
Read moreConstruction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate
Construction of ramp in km 14 of left bank canal of tillari interstate&#x0d irrigation project tal&#x0d dodamarg, dist&#x0d sindhudurg survey for&#x0d tillari interstate irrigation&#x0d project
Read moreCanal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Canal lining of tillari left bank canal at ch 7.240 to 7.480 m in km no. 8 of tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreSetting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Setting up of parshall flume and cut throat flume to banda branch canal, left bank canal and right bank canal and all open minors of tillari interstate irrigation project and auxiliary works
Read moreConstruction of wbm road in km 1 to km 10 on left bank canal of tillari interstate irrigation project
Construction of wbm road in km 1 to km 10 on left bank canal of tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of pipe line distribution network for madura minor no 1 at ch 43.730 of banda branch canal for tillari interstate irrigation project
Construction of pipe line distribution network for madura minor no 1 at ch 43.730 of banda branch canal for tillari interstate irrigation project
Read moreRepair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Repair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Read moreEmergency repair work in gosikhurd right bank canal 1 to 33 km and b-1 branch canal 1 to 22.5 km.
Emergency repair work in gosikhurd right bank canal 1 to 33 km&#x0d and b-1 branch canal 1 to 22.5 km.
Read moreLeakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Leakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type