Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Replacement Work Of 3 Nos 220 Kv Sf6 C Bs At 220 K V Gss Sanganer Rvpn Jaipur
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Replacement Work Of 3 Nos 220 Kv Sf6 C Bs At 220 K V Gss Sanganer Rvpn Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_460639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/2025-26/NIT01, 04 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sanganer jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=826781 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreR and m of residential non residential buildings and boundary wall at 220 kv gss sanganer rvpn jaipur
R and m of residential non residential buildings and boundary wall at 220 kv gss sanganer rvpn jaipur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for upgradation of 132 kv gss andhi into 220 kv gss rvpn jaipur rural
Construction of boundary wall for upgradation of 132 kv gss andhi into 220 kv gss rvpn jaipur rural
Read moreRepair of cable trench foundation and ferrow cement cover at 220 kv gss sanganer and 220 kv gss vatika jaipur
Repair of cable trench foundation and ferrow cement cover at 220 kv gss sanganer and 220 kv gss vatika jaipur
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132 kv, 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rvpn, bansur (rajasthan)
Augmentation work of 220/132 kv, 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rvpn, bansur (rajasthan)
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for50 mva transformer with corresponding 33 kv bay works at 220 kv gss sanganer rrvpnl jaipur
Transformer augmentation work for 50 mva transformer with corresponding 33 kv bay works at 220 kv gss sanganer rrvpnl jaipur
Read moreRe-gravelling work in yard of 132 kv gss chambal , rvpn jaipur
Re-gravelling work in yard of 132 kv gss chambal , rvpn jaipur
Read moreRe-gravelling work in 132 kv switchyard of 220 kv gis nph , rvpn jaipur
Re-gravelling work in 132 kv switchyard of 220 kv gis nph , rvpn jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type