Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Uc Fencing And Boundary Wall At 220kv S/S Mandi Gobindgarh 1
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Uc Fencing And Boundary Wall At 220kv S/S Mandi Gobindgarh 1
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCADC_789863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-48/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1729 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220kv s/s Mandigobindgarh-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311975 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s khasa
Repair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s khasa
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s kohara.
Repair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s kohara.
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s doraha
Repair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s doraha
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing boundary wall and raising height of toe wall at 220kv banga
Repair of damaged uc fencing boundary wall and raising height of toe wall at 220kv banga
Read moreRepair of toe wall and replacement of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s sahnewal.
Repair of toe wall and replacement of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s sahnewal
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing and raising height of boundary wall in the store yard at 220kv s/s ablowal
Repair of damaged uc fencing and raising height of boundary wall in the store yard at 220kv s/s ablowal
Read moreof your Industry type