Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Uc Fencing Boundary Wall And Raising Height Of Toe Wall At 220 Kv Banga
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Uc Fencing Boundary Wall And Raising Height Of Toe Wall At 220 Kv Banga
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_111586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing and raising height of boundary wall in the store yard at 220kv s/s ablowal
Repair of damaged uc fencing and raising height of boundary wall in the store yard at 220kv s/s ablowal
Read moreRepair of toe wall and replacement of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s sahnewal.
Repair of toe wall and replacement of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s sahnewal
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s khasa
Repair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s khasa
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s mandigobindgarh 1
Repair and maintenance of damaged uc fencing and boundary wall at 220kv s/s mandigobindgarh 1
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s kohara.
Repair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s kohara.
Read moreRepair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s doraha
Repair of damaged uc fencing at 220kv s/s doraha
Read moreHeight raising of damaged portion of boundary wall and coil fencing on nala side at area store guna
Height raising of damaged portion of boundary wall and coil fencing on nala side at area store guna
Read moreof your Industry type