Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 84/2023 24 Welcome Maintenance And Petty Repairs To Certain Buildings In Domestic Area And Zone I At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Welcome Maintenance And Petty Repairs To Certain Buildings In Domestic Area And Zone I At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_633407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-84/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-81/2024-25 welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-21/2025-26 welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-02/2023-24 post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-16/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-87/2023-24 periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-36/2023-24 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-36/2023-24 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-36/2023-24 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, setf, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, setf, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-24/2024-25 certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repair to roofs and other allied works in zone-i, etf, aag, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type