Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 36/2023 24 Periodical Services To Certain Building In Zone I, Seed, Aftd, Gun Group And Domestic Area At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Periodical Services To Certain Building In Zone I, Seed, Aftd, Gun Group
And Domestic Area At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_598275_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D /CHD-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-36/2023-24 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, seed, aftd, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-36/2023-24 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, setf, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, setf, gun group and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-25/2025-26 term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag zone, aftd, seed and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag zone, aftd, seed and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-16/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-14/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in aftd, ppg, etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in aftd, ppg, etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-87/2023-24 periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-102/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-02/2023-24 post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type