Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Community Amenities (Ac) In Community Centre, Saryu Enclave Situated In Sector 7 D Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow
|
| Description |
Work Of Community Amenities (Ac) In Community Centre, Saryu Enclave Situated In Sector 7 D Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPHDB_943492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2168/Y-12/97 Date 29-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 7D Avadh Vihar Yojna Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633759 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of community facilities ac in the community center of saryu enclave at sec-7d, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow
Work of community facilities ac in the community center of saryu enclave at sec-7d, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow
Read moreGuarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Guarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow.
Read moreGuarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow
Guarding service for securiting of avadh shilp gram, avadh vihar yojna , lucknow
Read moreMaintenance of electrical & mechanical item for avadh shilp gram avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read more
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation and 11 kv feeder at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreStreet lighting work at sector 9 avadh vihar yojna, lucknow.
Street lighting work at sector 9 avadh vihar yojna, lucknow.
Read morePlantation work under miyawaki system at sector 7c avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Plantation work under miyawaki system at sector 7c avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type