Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Kit Inlet Valve For Elgi 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Kit Inlet Valves Matching Elgi Part No. 072403729. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Kit Inlet Valve, Elgi, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government Tender, Railways Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Kit Inlet Valve To Elgi Part No.072403729.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106330139
Reference
Number
LC245182
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106330139/viewNitPdf_4552530.pdf

Start Date April 27, 2024 16:27
End Date
Expired 08/05/2024

Expired 852 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.