Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Elgi Make Valve (1) Valve Assem [Set Of Elgi Make Valve (1) Valve Assembly Inlet Elgi Part No. A070072 01 No. (2) Valve Assembly Discharge Elgi Part No. A070071 01 No.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106580849 |
|
Reference Number |
30245400 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106580849/viewNitPdf_4838667.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSet of elgi make valve - (1) valve assem [set of elgi make valve - (1) valve assembly inlet elgi part no. a070072-01 no. (2) valve assembly discharge elgi part no. a070071-01 no.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) valve assembly discharge for elgi 1750 lpm compressor as per elgi part no. a070071. make- elgi.(2) valve inlet assembly for elgi 1750 lpm compressor as per elgi part no.- a070072. make- elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve assembly discharge for trc2507 compressor for 1400 hp demu elgi part no-a070071
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of inlet & discharge valve assemblies suitable for compressor model 1750 lpm of m/s. elgi make as follows. 1) valve assly. inlet as per m/s. elgi part no: a070072. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) valve assly. discharge as per m/s. elgi part no: a070071. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet valve assembly to elgi pt. no. a070072 or kpc pt no 096.50.432.50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make disc valve assembly dia 100 fo [elgi make disc valve assembly dia 100 for trc 1000 mnug part no. a020042m.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of valve assly. for elgi make rr2010 [set of valve assly. for elgi make rr20100 cgm compressor. set consists of 1) valve assembly inlet (part no-a070072 hsn code no- 8414) qty- 1 no/set, 2) valve assembly discharge (part no- a0700071 hsn code no- 8414 - qty- 1 no/set). set consists of 2 items in 2 nos.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make disc valve assembly-dia 60 (hp) for trc 1000mn compressor to elgi part no. a070017 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type