Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repair Works In Pwd Complex Building At Ngo Quarters Kakkanad Estimate General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Scope Of Work Includes Repair Works Such&Amp#X0d
As Painting, Installation Of Wind Turbines,&Amp#X0d
Incinerator And Curtains, Repair Of Vehicle Shed ,&Amp#X0d
Septic Tank Cleaning Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_705641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AEE/BL/EKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1825 |
| EMD | 20656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104295 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreGeneral-non plan 2025-26 running contract of pwd complex at ngo quarters kakkanad edappally under edappally building section-estimate-general civil work
This estimate for maintance for pwd complex&#x0d at ngo quarters kakkanad and pwd complex&#x0d at edappally.
Read moreGeneral-usr - maintenance works of ngo quarters kakkanad for quarters nos 2a 2 14 18 22 maintence works general civil work
The scope of the work includes demolishing&#x0d the existing cement concrete floor, water&#x0d proofing,supplying and stacking stone&#x0d aggregate,providing and laying cement concrete&#x0d providing and laying ceramic floor tiles,&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance works of pwd drivers quarters at ngo qtrs compound, kakkanad-urgent maintenance works of pwd drivers quarters at ngo qtrs compound, kakkanad-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.- rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral- non plan 2025-26 running contract of pwd complex at ngo quarters kakkanad and edappally under edappally building section - electrical running maintenance contract at pwd complex kakkanad and edappally -general electrical work
General- non plan 2025-26 running contract of pwd complex at ngo quarters kakkanad and edappally under edappally building section - electrical running maintenance contract at pwd complex kakkanad and edappally -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-maintenance work - ngo quarters-maintenance work - ngo quarters in chemmattamvayal-general civil work
General-maintenance work - ngo&#x0d quarters-maintenance work - ngo quarters in&#x0d chemmattamvayal-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type